D1A - Krajský přebor mladšího dorostu
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
1. | Beroun | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 74: 28 | 48 | ( 18) |
2. | SK Rakovník | 19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 61: 23 | 45 | ( 18) |
3. | Neratovice | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 83: 38 | 41 | ( 11) |
4. | Vlašim | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 80: 35 | 37 | ( 7) |
5. | Benešov B | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 50: 29 | 37 | ( 7) |
6. | Sp Příbram | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 71: 33 | 36 | ( 6) |
7. | Kunice | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 53: 48 | 35 | ( 5) |
8. | Brandýs-Boleslav | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 53: 26 | 34 | ( 7) |
9. | Kosmonosy | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 55: 33 | 32 | ( -1) |
10. | Hořovicko | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 50: 48 | 24 | ( -6) |
11. | M.Hradiště | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 33: 56 | 22 | ( -5) |
12. | Nymburk | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 46: 72 | 21 | ( -6) |
13. | K. Hora | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 26: 55 | 13 | (-17) |
14. | Čáslav | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 30: 72 | 11 | (-19) |
15. | Dobříš | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 31:113 | 11 | (-19) |
16. | Čelákovice | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 25:112 | 7 | (-23) |
TABULKA DOMA | |||||||
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
1. | Beroun | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 37: 13 | 24 |
2. | Kosmonosy | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 30: 14 | 21 |
3. | Benešov B | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 28: 12 | 21 |
4. | Neratovice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 42: 22 | 20 |
5. | Sp Příbram | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 35: 18 | 20 |
6. | Vlašim | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 49: 20 | 19 |
7. | Kunice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31: 21 | 19 |
8. | SK Rakovník | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20: 13 | 18 |
9. | Hořovicko | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28: 23 | 16 |
10. | Nymburk | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 31: 32 | 16 |
11. | Brandýs-Boleslav | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 22: 13 | 12 |
12. | M.Hradiště | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 18: 29 | 12 |
13. | K. Hora | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16: 31 | 10 |
14. | Dobříš | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19: 44 | 10 |
15. | Čáslav | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15: 32 | 7 |
16. | Čelákovice | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15: 48 | 6 |
TABULKA VENKU | |||||||
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
1. | SK Rakovník | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 41: 10 | 27 |
2. | Beroun | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 37: 15 | 24 |
3. | Brandýs-Boleslav | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 31: 13 | 22 |
4. | Neratovice | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 41: 16 | 21 |
5. | Vlašim | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 31: 15 | 18 |
6. | Sp Příbram | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 36: 15 | 16 |
7. | Benešov B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22: 17 | 16 |
8. | Kunice | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22: 27 | 16 |
9. | Kosmonosy | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 25: 19 | 11 |
10. | M.Hradiště | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15: 27 | 10 |
11. | Hořovicko | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 22: 25 | 8 |
12. | Nymburk | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15: 40 | 5 |
13. | Čáslav | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 15: 40 | 4 |
14. | K. Hora | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10: 24 | 3 |
15. | Dobříš | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12: 69 | 1 |
16. | Čelákovice | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10: 64 | 1 |